Echten-Zuidwolde  5,9 km   
281 Loopcoalitie Medewij Harold Hofenk 0:23:15 15,23
481 Amateuristische profs Sidney Lubbinge 0:23:37 14,99
492 De Stroeve Doodlopers Erwin Raggers 0:24:04 14,71
331 Reestrunners Bart Hoogeveen 0:25:39 13,80
451 Dreamteam LGR'88 Antien v.d. Vegt 0:25:49 13,71
91 Ensing Joost van 't Zand 0:26:13 13,50
81 Loopgroep Spier Art Grit 0:26:40 13,28
111 Meujj Imre Gol 0:28:30 12,42
431 60+ Team LGR'88 Henk Nimeijer 0:29:00 12,21
21 Loopgroep Ruinen Paul Annegarn 0:30:14 11,71
461 Berenloop Jenita Reinders 0:31:53 11,10
351 Ren met Ben Moniek Kemink 0:32:28 10,90
381 Visio 2 Mike v.d. Water 0:32:34 10,87
31 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Bertran Boer 0:33:00 10,73
221 Team Lemniscaat Laurens Emmink 0:33:00 10,73
341 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Peter Weustink 0:34:05 10,39
101 Bootcamp Veeningen Ilse Vedder 0:34:13 10,35
241 Enjoy Running Team 2 Henny Strijker 0:34:29 10,27
391 Loopgroep Koekange Marie-José Hooch A. 0:34:42 10,20
421 Team Echten Willem Flinkert 0:34:49 10,17
441 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Marrie Kuijer 0:36:12 9,78
41 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Djimmie Ruisch 0:36:21 9,74
361 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Rita 0:37:16 9,50
371 Visio 1 Mirjam Niemeijer 0:37:17 9,49
291 Team Struik Gertrud Struik 0:38:02 9,31
231 Enjoy Running Team 1 Carla Boelens 0:39:02 9,07


  Zuidwolde-Veeningen 4,9 km   
422 Team Echten Martijn v.d. Ende 0:18:58 15,50
452 Dreamteam LGR'88 Remco Akse 0:19:01 15,46
222 Team Lemniscaat Klaas Luten 0:21:31 13,66
82 Loopgroep Spier Ronny Huls 0:22:00 13,36
482 Amateuristische profs Duco Dekker 0:22:35 13,02
352 Ren met Ben Klaas Jonkman 0:22:50 12,88
332 Reestrunners Joke Pekel 0:23:13 12,66
493 De Stroeve Doodlopers Robin Tiggelaar 0:23:26 12,55
92 Ensing Louis van "t Zand 0:23:47 12,36
462 Berenloop Alberdina Heuvelman 0:24:07 12,19
42 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Margreet Wagteveld 0:24:23 12,06
22 Loopgroep Ruinen Mirjam 0:24:24 12,05
432 60+ Team LGR'88 Willem Zoer 0:25:58 11,32
392 Loopgroep Koekange Ageeth Heuvelman 0:26:38 11,04
112 Meujj Ilse Kreeft 0:26:57 10,91
282 Loopcoalitie Medewij Maartje Moen 0:27:55 10,53
102 Bootcamp Veeningen Alien Bennink 0:28:20 10,38
442 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Gea Lensen 0:28:21 10,37
292 Team Struik Linda Eggengoor 0:28:34 10,29
242 Enjoy Running Team 2 Patrick Meijer 0:29:15 10,05
382 Visio 2 Ingrid Boswinkel/John Swarts 0:29:32 9,95
342 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Coby van Oosten 0:29:38 9,92
236 Enjoy Running Team 1 Albertha Harms 0:29:50 9,85
32 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Roel Blokzijl 0:29:55 9,83
362 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Peter 0:33:20 8,82
372 Visio 1 Priscilla Niemeijer/Jettie Kuiper 0:34:55 8,42

 Veeningen - De Wijk 7,6 km   
283 Loopcoalitie Medewij Eric Moen 0:29:05 15,68
453 Dreamteam LGR'88 Bas Glasbergen 0:30:07 15,14
83 Loopgroep Spier Jans Berghuis 0:32:30 14,03
463 Berenloop Edgar Suselbeek 0:32:53 13,87
353 Ren met Ben Harry Kruizinga 0:34:40 13,15
93 Ensing Bert Remmelts 0:35:36 12,81
433 60+ Team LGR'88 Levert Klooster 0:35:52 12,71
483 Amateuristische profs Sven de Nijs 0:36:18 12,56
223 Team Lemniscaat Peter Bruinenberg 0:36:49 12,39
393 Loopgroep Koekange Johan Inberg 0:36:51 12,37
423 Team Echten Koos Stukje 0:37:01 12,32
443 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Marleen Luning 0:37:29 12,17
373 Visio 1 Wim ten Brinke 0:38:33 11,83
23 Loopgroep Ruinen Henk Gommes 0:39:17 11,61
103 Bootcamp Veeningen Marleen van Regteren 0:39:32 11,53
363 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Jan 0:39:47 11,46
113 Meujj Lars van Engelenhoven 0:40:25 11,28
333 Reestrunners Jolanda Talen 0:41:04 11,10
243 Enjoy Running Team 2 Anita Dijk 0:42:41 10,68
33 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Jan Blokzijl 0:45:17 10,07
233 Enjoy Running Team 1 Agnes Pol 0:45:25 10,04
491 De Stroeve Doodlopers Isabella Verhaar 0:46:13 9,87
43 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Henny Lukens 0:46:31 9,80
294 Team Struik Lotte Struik 0:48:20 9,43
343 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Roelie Schonewille 0:50:07 9,10
383 Visio 2 Harmanda Heemstra/Mariska v. Boeijen 0:50:09 9,09


  De Wijk - Koekange 3,2 km   
484 Amateuristische profs Alwin Hoorn 0:10:44 17,89
34 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Roel Steenbergen 0:13:39 14,07
114 Meujj Frank Jansen 0:14:07 13,60
454 Dreamteam LGR'88 Henk Hogenhorst 0:14:09 13,57
24 Loopgroep Ruinen Anette de Nijs 0:14:22 13,36
284 Loopcoalitie Medewij Wout Zilverberg 0:14:36 13,15
84 Loopgroep Spier Sander Alberts 0:14:45 13,02
444 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Marjan Brinkman 0:15:22 12,49
44 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Margreet Wagteveld 0:15:40 12,26
424 Team Echten Lita Nijstad 0:15:52 12,10
334 Reestrunners Hèlen van Elfen 0:15:54 12,08
494 De Stroeve Doodlopers Melanie van Doorn 0:15:56 12,05
434 60+ Team LGR'88 Peter van 't Rood 0:16:17 11,79
354 Ren met Ben Moniek Kemink 0:16:33 11,60
224 Team Lemniscaat Axel Warnders 0:16:33 11,60
384 Visio 2 Jan Wolting 0:16:35 11,58
464 Berenloop Jarno Oeben 0:16:47 11,44
94 Ensing Edwin Weide 0:17:14 11,14
104 Bootcamp Veeningen Marloes Klein 0:17:50 10,77
294 Team Struik Hanneke van Eijk 0:18:24 10,43
244 Enjoy Running Team 2 Janine van der Meer 0:19:04 10,07
234 Enjoy Running Team 1 Johan Schreur 0:19:33 9,82
344 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Henny Horsman 0:20:27 9,39
394 Loopgroep Koekange Martha Harms 0:21:50 8,79
364 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Anet 0:21:57 8,75
374 Visio 1 Sander Dorenbos/Egbert Veldman 0:25:13 7,61


  Koekange - Ruinerwold 8,1 km   
465 Berenloop Jos Boomsma 0:32:00 15,19
95 Ensing Bert Mulder 0:32:10 15,11
225 Team Lemniscaat Leo Bork 0:33:07 14,68
285 Loopcoalitie Medewij Harold Hofenk 0:33:55 14,33
435 60+ Team LGR'88 Dirk Koning 0:34:11 14,22
485 Amateuristische profs Margot Reinders 0:34:52 13,94
455 Dreamteam LGR'88 Bernard Korten 0:36:56 13,16
395 Loopgroep Koekange Chantal Keizer 0:37:09 13,08
335 Reestrunners Teun Hoogeveen 0:37:26 12,98
85 Loopgroep Spier Jans Berghuis 0:37:37 12,92
45 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Egbert Vink 0:38:28 12,63
355 Ren met Ben Jarno de Vries 0:38:43 12,55
425 Team Echten André Dekker 0:39:28 12,31
495 De Stroeve Doodlopers Robin de Jonge 0:39:53 12,19
445 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Johan Kuiper 0:40:01 12,14
115 Meujj Tim van Dijk 0:40:10 12,10
235 Enjoy Running Team 1 Alexander Sieders 0:40:54 11,88
365 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Reinder 0:42:44 11,37
25 Loopgroep Ruinen Reinier Schreuder 0:43:02 11,29
105 Bootcamp Veeningen Royenne Scheper 0:43:15 11,24
295 Team Struik Gea Lamberts 0:45:49 10,61
245 Enjoy Running Team 2 Trijnie Fictorie 0:46:18 10,50
385 Visio 2 Alida Jansma/Eelco du Pree 0:47:02 10,33
375 Visio 1 Hero Hoekstra/Henry Martens 0:49:47 9,76
35 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Peter Steenbergen 0:50:45 9,58
345 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Albert Heere 0:53:39 9,06

  Ruinerwold - Oosteinde 3 km   
456 Dreamteam LGR'88 Rosan Hoogenberg 0:12:14 14,71
96 Ensing Louis van 't Zand 0:12:15 14,69
486 Amateuristische profs Arjan van Vliet 0:12:27 14,46
336 Reestrunners Willem Brinkman 0:12:44 14,14
116 Meujj Frank Jansen 0:13:29 13,35
26 Loopgroep Ruinen Anette de Nijs 0:13:37 13,22
286 Loopcoalitie Medewij Wout Zilverberg 0:13:46 13,08
466 Berenloop Aernoud Hoogendijk 0:14:07 12,75
86 Loopgroep Spier Hilda Mulder 0:14:13 12,66
356 Ren met Ben Brigitte Zwart 0:14:33 12,37
436 60+ Team LGR'88 Jan Boomsma 0:14:59 12,01
36 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Bertran Boer 0:15:23 11,70
376 Visio 1   0:15:45 11,43
226 Team Lemniscaat Femke de Boer 0:15:53 11,33
246 Enjoy Running Team 2 Quinten Dijk 0:16:02 11,23
426 Team Echten Brigitte Vogels 0:17:13 10,45
396 Loopgroep Koekange Claudia Engels 0:17:17 10,41
496 De Stroeve Doodlopers Merijan van Doorn 0:17:43 10,16
236 Enjoy Running Team 1 Willemijn Schaafsma 0:18:20 9,82
106 Bootcamp Veeningen Rosanna vd Graaf 0:18:53 9,53
386 Visio 2 Monique Wieringa/Marcel de Vries 0:18:54 9,52
296 Team Struik Jet Struik 0:19:11 9,38
366 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Janine 0:19:24 9,28
446 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Maarten Leutscher 0:20:17 8,87
346 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Frans Ham 0:20:33 8,76
46 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Grietje Boxum 0:20:40 8,71


  Oosteinde - Ruinen 6,4 km   
487 Amateuristische profs Sidney Lubbinge 0:25:23 15,13
467 Berenloop Sep Benak 0:28:27 13,50
457 Dreamteam LGR'88 Henk Oosterveen 0:28:32 13,46
227 Team Lemniscaat Henri Spijkerman 0:29:05 13,20
117 Meujj Maurice Jans 0:29:07 13,19
87 Loopgroep Spier Marcel Bakker 0:30:08 12,74
97 Ensing Arjan Drost 0:31:03 12,37
377 Visio 1 Mark Keuning 0:31:05 12,35
47 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Egbert Vink 0:31:05 12,35
337 Reestrunners Gunther Runow 0:31:42 12,11
437 60+ Team LGR'88 Dick v.d. Vegt 0:32:27 11,83
297 Team Struik Roos Eggengoor 0:33:46 11,37
357 Ren met Ben Marjon Verkleij 0:33:53 11,33
347 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Bert Kikkert 0:33:59 11,30
497 De Stroeve Doodlopers Willem Verhaar 0:34:31 11,13
287 Loopcoalitie Medewij Harry Drost 0:34:48 11,03
27 Loopgroep Ruinen Tanja Brok 0:34:57 10,99
387 Visio 2 Daniëlle Peeks 0:35:13 10,90
237 Enjoy Running Team 1 Marga Nimeijer 0:35:17 10,88
397 Loopgroep Koekange Lia Kuijer 0:35:55 10,69
37 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Jan Dirk Steenbergen 0:36:29 10,53
447 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Hillien van Dijk 0:37:12 10,32
247 Enjoy Running Team 2 Jetty van Achteren 0:37:42 10,19
427 Team Echten Roel Bouwmeester 0:38:07 10,07
367 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Lucia 0:40:22 9,51
107 Bootcamp Veeningen Meike Kolk 0:41:46 9,19



  Ruinen - Echten 9,1 km   
488 Amateuristische profs Alwin Hoorn 0:33:12 16,45
468 Berenloop Klaas Kooistra 0:35:56 15,19
458 Dreamteam LGR'88 Bulent Suvan 0:36:02 15,15
398 Loopgroep Koekange Mesfun Habtab 0:36:51 14,82
288 Loopcoalitie Medewij Eric Moen 0:37:00 14,76
98 Ensing Roel Westerd 0:37:28 14,57
228 Team Lemniscaat Rene Tulner 0:38:32 14,17
88 Loopgroep Spier Wessel Kranghand 0:38:57 14,02
298 Team Struik Jan Struik 0:39:54 13,68
438 60+ Team LGR'88 Jan van Lubek 0:40:04 13,63
338 Reestrunners Evert Bisschop 0:40:16 13,56
428 Team Echten Marit v.d. Berg 0:43:41 12,50
498 De Stroeve Doodlopers Stefan van Doorn 0:43:49 12,46
358 Ren met Ben Ben Zuidersma 0:43:55 12,43
248 Enjoy Running Team 2 Dik Zantingh 0:44:05 12,39
48 Gemeente Steenwijkerland Cees Boxum 0:44:40 12,22
108 Bootcamp Veeningen Ilona Schra 0:45:07 12,10
448 Beloftenteam LGR'88 Albert Godeke 0:45:49 11,92
28 Loopgroep Ruinen Evert Dekker 0:46:28 11,75
38 Steenbergen Scoot Mobielen Hoogeveen Roel Steenbergen 0:46:48 11,67
118 Meujj Bas Weideman 0:47:52 11,41
388 Visio 2 Else Bakker 0:48:34 11,24
378 Visio 1 Henry Martens 0:49:47 10,97
238 Enjoy Running Team 1 Alexander Sieders 0:51:19 10,64
348 Loopgroep Zuidwolde Marjanne Katerberg 0:54:37 10,00
368 Loopgroep Hoogeveen Henriëtte 0:54:47 9,97

Alle teams hartelijk dank voor jullie inzet.